Reve | Realtors
  • Buy
    1. Calculator
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Articles
  • Neighborhoods
    1. French Quarter
    2. Marigny
    3. Tremé
    4. Uptown
    5. Metairie
    6. Garden District
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Rêve Agents
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Love Your Neighbor
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    cesily@reverealtors.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(504) 460-9003
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
137.7K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 145 TC FROUST RD, Marksville, LA 71351
    1/9 9

    $ 37,000 7.5%

    $ 40,000

    3.44 Acres

    145 TC FROUST RD, Marksville, LA 71351

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 4229 ANNUNCIATION ST, New Orleans, LA 70115
    1/35 35

    $ 779,000

    $ 779,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,110 SqFt

    4229 ANNUNCIATION ST, New Orleans, LA 70115

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jacquelyn Clarkson, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1506 AVENUE K AVE, Bogalusa, LA 70427
    1/33 33

    $ 180,000 14.1%

    $ 209,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

    1506 AVENUE K AVE, Bogalusa, LA 70427

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Downtown Realty

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 414 SPRUCE ST, Norco, LA 70079
    1/7 7

    $ 298,500

    $ 298,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt

    414 SPRUCE ST, Norco, LA 70079

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NOLA Living Realty

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1207 RUE DEGAS, Mandeville, LA 70471
    1/29 29

    $ 420,000 4.5%

    $ 440,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,261 SqFt

    1207 RUE DEGAS, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 17646 ALACK DR, Hammond, LA 70403
    1/21 21

    $ 229,999

    $ 229,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

    17646 ALACK DR, Hammond, LA 70403

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Simply Real Estate LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 14298 HWY 90 HWY, Boutte, LA 70039
    1/3 3

    $ 30,000 25.9%

    $ 40,500

    0.3 Acres

    14298 HWY 90 HWY, Boutte, LA 70039

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Kinler Bellew Realty

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 814 TAFT PL, New Orleans, LA 70119
    1/33 33

    $ 561,750 4.6%

    $ 589,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,487 SqFt

    814 TAFT PL, New Orleans, LA 70119

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Crane Realtors

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 209 PECAN DR, Marksville, LA 71351
    1/31 31

    $ 140,000 6.7%

    $ 150,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,007 SqFt

    209 PECAN DR, Marksville, LA 71351

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 2001 DAUPHINE ST, New Orleans, LA 70116
    1/46 46

    $ 775,000 1.3%

    $ 785,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,632 SqFt

    2001 DAUPHINE ST, New Orleans, LA 70116

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 657 PINE GROVE LOOP, Madisonville, LA 70447
    1/24 24

    $ 385,000

    $ 385,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,115 SqFt

    657 PINE GROVE LOOP, Madisonville, LA 70447

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Services

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 163 BRASSETTE LN, Cottonport, LA 71327
    1/52 52

    $ 175,000 5.4%

    $ 185,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt

    163 BRASSETTE LN, Cottonport, LA 71327

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Get the Key Realty

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 43449 DENALI DR, Hammond, LA 70403
    1/32 32

    $ 339,000 2.8%

    $ 329,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,951 SqFt

    43449 DENALI DR, Hammond, LA 70403

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Honeycomb Homes & Properties

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 40041 COTTONWOOD BLVD, Ponchatoula, LA 70454
    1/23 23

    $ 281,500 1.1%

    $ 284,500

    4 Beds2 Baths1,858 SqFt

    40041 COTTONWOOD BLVD, Ponchatoula, LA 70454

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Pevey Realtors & Appraisers

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1217 TEXAS AVE, Alexandria, LA 71301
    1/20 20

    $ 275,000 8.0%

    $ 299,000

    1,173 SqFt

    1217 TEXAS AVE, Alexandria, LA 71301

    Commercial

    Listed by The Wilder Group

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 162 SANDRA LEE DR, Mandeville, LA 70448
    1/25 25

    $ 375,000 1.3%

    $ 380,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt

    162 SANDRA LEE DR, Mandeville, LA 70448

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Monument Real Estate, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1809 YALE AVE, Metairie, LA 70003
    1/31 31

    $ 284,000 1.2%

    $ 287,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt

    1809 YALE AVE, Metairie, LA 70003

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NOLA Living Realty

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 45269 COLEMAN RD, Robert, LA 70455
    1/16 16

    $ 150,000 14.3%

    $ 175,000

    1.55 Acres

    45269 COLEMAN RD, Robert, LA 70455

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Services

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • MCLAIN RD, Covington, LA 70435

    $ 124,500

    $ 124,500

    7.29 Acres

    MCLAIN RD, Covington, LA 70435

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Compass Mandeville (COMP15)

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 175 OLD RIVER RD RD, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    1/8 8

    $ 125,000

    $ 125,000

    18.19 Acres

    175 OLD RIVER RD RD, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 3412 AUDUBON TRACE #3412, Jefferson, LA 70121
    1/31 31

    $ 155,500 8.3%

    $ 169,500

    1 Bed1 Bath1,018 SqFt

    3412 AUDUBON TRACE #3412, Jefferson, LA 70121

    Condo

    Listed by Homesmart Realty South

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 19682 Calden CT, Covington, LA 70433
    1/2 2

    $ 313,344

    $ 313,344

    3 Beds2 Baths1,825 SqFt

    19682 Calden CT, Covington, LA 70433

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cicero Realty, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 5240 PRYTANIA ST, New Orleans, LA 70115
    1/33 33

    $ 2,300,000 2.1%

    $ 2,350,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,918 SqFt

    5240 PRYTANIA ST, New Orleans, LA 70115

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Garden District (LATT18)

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 21776 River Fork DR, Covington, LA 70435
    1/6 6

    $ 323,014

    $ 323,014

    3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

    21776 River Fork DR, Covington, LA 70435

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cicero Realty, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
reve Logo White Medium
Reve | Realtors

Cesily Roberts License ID: SALE.13909-ACT

+1(504) 460-9003 cesily@reverealtors.com

4827 Prytania St, New Orleans, LA, 70115, USA
    • Buy
      1. Calculator
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. French Quarter
      2. Marigny
      3. Tremé
      4. Uptown
      5. Metairie
      6. Garden District
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Rêve Agents
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Articles
      Love Your Neighbor

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.